Golden Grace 5 Set of Victorian Scroll Astrid Door Handles Latch in Polished Chrome with 1 Pair of 3" Standard Butt Hinges & Latches Pack, 1 Set - 120mm x 40mm Backplate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Golden Grace 1 Set Victorian Scroll Astrid Door Sets With 3" Hinges & Latch 120 X 40mm Polished Chrome

1-3 working days
£14.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Polished Chrome Victorian Scroll Astrid Latch Door Handle with Hinge 120 x 40mm

2-4 working days
£15.75
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Rörstrand - Swedish Grace Oven Dish 2,5L, Jubilee - Caramel
£48.80
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Kate Spade New York Grace Shoulder Bag Leather 28.5 cm yellow
£165.99
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Matt Black Aura Door Handle Set 5 Pack
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 5 Set of Victorian Scroll Astrid Door Handles Latch in Polished Chrome with 1 Pair of 3" Standard Butt Hinges & Latches Pack, 1 Set - 120mm x 40mm Backplate

Cheapest offer

1 Sets of Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Astrid Design Internal Pack: Silver Polished Chrome Door Handle Sets with Elegant Backplate Design, 3" Standard Butt HInges , and 64mm Tubular Latch (45mm from Edge of Door to Spindle Hole) for All Types of Internal Wooden Doors; Each Pack Comes with 1 Pair of Hinges and 1 Latch; Ideal for Home, Office, and Commercial Spaces. Provides Latching for Internal Doors Where No Locking is Required; Suitable for All Types of Internal Wooden Doors, Including Bedroom Doors, Bathroom Doors, and Office Doors. Constructed from Zinc for Enhanced Durability and Corrosion-Resistant Silver Polished ChromeCoating; Mild Steel 3" Standard Butt HInges Ensure Long-Lasting Performance and Resistance to Wear and Tear. Each Set Comes with 1 Pair of Hinges and 1 Latch. Stylish Polished Chrome Finish Victorian Scroll Astrid Design Design Handles Complements Any Interior Décor; Product Dimensions: 120mm x 40mm; Easy-to-Follow Installation Instructions Included. Supplied with Color-Matched Screws and All Fixtures & Fittings; Door Handle Spindle Bar can be Cut to Size as Required for Ease of Installation., Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk