Golden Grace 7 Set Astrid Design Door Handles Polished Chrome Finish Lever Latch On Round Rose

Golden Grace Astrid Design Modern Door Handles Lever Latch On Round Rose in Polished Chrome Finish - 7 Sets

Golden Grace 7 Set Astrid Design Door Handles Polished Chrome Finish Lever Latch On Round Rose

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.92
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Astrid Design Modern Door Handles Lever Latch On Round Rose in Polished Chrome Finish - 7 Sets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.39
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Polished Chrome Astrid Modern Latch Door Handle Set 7 Pack

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Golden Grace 1 Pair Victorian Astrid Internal Door Handle Sets Satin Nickel 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Lever Lock Door Handles On Backplate Polished Chrome Finish
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Style Modern Door Handles Lever Latch on Rose in Polished Chrome Finish - 5 Sets
£44.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 7 Set Astrid Design Door Handles Polished Chrome Finish Lever Latch On Round Rose

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of modern elegance to your home with the Golden Grace Astrid Design Modern Door Handles. Featuring a stunning satin stainless steel finish, these handles offer a sleek and stylish look for any door. The set includes a tubular latch and a pair of hinges, ensuring both functionality and design. From the trusted Golden Grace range, these handles bring durability and sophistication to your interiors.
£53.92
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)