Golden Grace Antique Plain Design Door Handles Latch in Black Finish - 6 Pairs - 150mm x 52mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Black Antique Plain Design Door Handle Latch Pair 150 x 52mm 6 Pack

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Golden Grace Black Antique Plain Design Latch Handle, Internal Door Handles Sets 150mm X 52mm (6 Pair)

1-3 working days
£46.39
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace Antique Plain Design Door Handles Latch in Black Finish - 6 Pairs - 150mm x 52mm

Cheapest offer

6 Pairs Stunning Antique Plain Design Door Handles Stunning Textured Black Antique Finish - Ideal for Cottages Georgian And Victorian Builidngs. 150mm x 52mm Approximately Backplate (Maximium Measuring Points) Comes Complete with Spindle and Screws Golden Grace Range, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Golden Grace 4 Pair Victorian T-Bar Linear Internal Door Handle Sets Antique Brass 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£59.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 5 Pairs Victorian Astrid Scroll Interior Door Handle Antique Brass Finish 120 x 40mm
£62.99
12.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 5 Pair Victorian T-Bar Linear Internal Door Handle Sets Antique Brass 120 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£68.99
13.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery