Golden Grace Arched T-Bar Door Handles on Round Rose in Satin Nickel Finish with Latch & Ball Bearing Hinges, 7 Sets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.95
8.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Golden Grace 7 Set Arched T-Bar Door Handles Brushed Steel Finish Round Rose With Hinges

1-3 working days
£67.79
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Satin Chrome Arched T-Bar Lever Door Handle Set 7 Pack

2-4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Pairs Of Arched T-Bar Internal Door Handles Brushed Steel Finish - Golden Grace
£37.89
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
4 Pair Arched T-Bar Door Handles Polished Chrome Finish - Golden Grace
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 1 Pair Arched T-Bar Door Handles Polished Chrome Finish
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Arched T-Bar Door Handles on Round Rose in Satin Nickel Finish with Latch & Ball Bearing Hinges, 7 Sets

Cheapest offer

7 Pair of Arched T-Bar Handles with screws and spindle. 7 Pair of 3 inch Hinges with screws. 7 x 63mm Tubular Latch. Includes screws and fixings Brand - Golden Grace, Manufacturer: Golden Grace
£61.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk