Golden Grace Astrid Design Door Handles on Round Rose in Dual Chrome Finish, Classic, 5 Pairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.16
Free Delivery

5 Pairs Of Golden Grace Astrid Dual Finish Chrome Internal Door Handles On Rose - Polished Chrome/satin Nickel

1-3 working days
£44.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Chrome Astrid Round Rose Dual Classic Door Handle Pair 5 Pack

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Golden Grace 1 Pair Victorian Astrid Internal Door Handle Sets Satin Nickel 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Lever Lock Door Handles On Backplate Polished Chrome Finish
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Style Modern Door Handles Lever Latch on Rose in Polished Chrome Finish - 5 Sets
£44.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Design Door Handles on Round Rose in Dual Chrome Finish, Classic, 5 Pairs

Cheapest offer

Sleek and Stylish: Elevate your door's aesthetics with the Golden Grace Brand Astrid Design Door Handles. Featuring a sophisticated Duo Finish Satin Nickel Polished Chrome finish on a 52mm x 52mm Round rose, these handles add a touch of modern elegance to any space. Durable and Long-Lasting: Crafted with high-quality materials, these door handles are built to withstand daily use. Rigorous testing ensures exceptional durability and long-lasting performance, making them perfect for high-traffic areas. Convenient Pair: This Listing is for 5 Pair, Each Set includes a pair of the Astrid Design Door Handles, complete with spindles and screws. With all necessary components included, installation becomes quick and hassle-free. Versatile Compatibility: These door handles are suitable for various interior door types, including bedrooms, bathrooms, offices, and more. Their timeless design and universal appeal make them a versatile choice for any decor style. Easy Installation: Installing the Astrid Design Door Handles is a breeze. The provided spindles and screws, combined with their user-friendly design, ensure a smooth and effortless setup process., Manufacturer: Golden Grace
£38.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk