Golden Grace Astrid Design Modern Door Handles Lock Set in Dual Finish with 3 Lever Lock, 2 Keys & 1 Pair of 3" Butt Hinges

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Astrid Dual Chrome Internal Lock Set, 3-Lever, 2 Keys, 1 Pair Of 3" Hinges

1-3 working days
£24.89
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace Astrid Design Modern Door Handles Lock Set in Dual Finish with 3 Lever Lock, 2 Keys & 1 Pair of 3" Butt Hinges

Cheapest offer

Modern stylish Astrid design Handles With Spindle and Screws Duo Chrome Finish Key Hole Escuctcheon Polished Chrome 3 Lever Lock with 2 keys and 1 Pair of 3" Stadard Butt Hinges Golden Grace Range, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.