Golden Grace Astrid Door Handles On Backplate Matt Black Finish 182mm x 45mm Backplate

Used Offers from

Golden Grace Astrid Door Handles On Backplate Matt Black Finish 182mm x 45mm Backplate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Astrid Internal Door Handles On Backplate Matt Black Finish

1-3 working days
£15.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Matt Black Astrid Door Handle Set

2-4 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Golden Grace 1 Pair Victorian Astrid Internal Door Handle Sets Satin Nickel 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Lever Lock Door Handles On Backplate Polished Chrome Finish
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Style Modern Door Handles Lever Latch on Rose in Polished Chrome Finish - 5 Sets
£44.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Door Handles On Backplate Matt Black Finish 182mm x 45mm Backplate

Cheapest offer

Astrid Design Door Handles on Large Backplate 182mm x 45mm Approximately - Modern Design Stunning matt Black Finish Door Handles Supplied In Pairs Complete With 7.9mm Spindle & Fixings. Bathroom Handle and Lock Handle also available, Polsiehd Chrome version also available. Golden Grace Range, Manufacturer: Golden Grace
£13.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk