Golden Grace Astrid Twist Design Door Handles On Round Rose in Matt Black Finish with Ball Bearing Hinges & 64mm Tubular Latch - 5 Sets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.95
11.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Matt Black Astrid Twist Door Handle Set 5 Pack

2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Golden Grace 5 Set Astrid Design Door Handle On Round Rose Latch Internal Door Handles Pack 2.5" Latch & 1 Pair Of 3" Ball Bearing Hinges - Gg

1-3 working days
£68.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Golden Grace 1 Pair Victorian Astrid Internal Door Handle Sets Satin Nickel 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Lever Lock Door Handles On Backplate Polished Chrome Finish
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Style Modern Door Handles Lever Latch on Rose in Polished Chrome Finish - 5 Sets
£44.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Twist Design Door Handles On Round Rose in Matt Black Finish with Ball Bearing Hinges & 64mm Tubular Latch - 5 Sets

Cheapest offer

5 pairs of Astrid Design Door Handles Internal Complete Set Stunning Matt Black Finish Each Set Comes Complete with Spindle and Screws, 1 Pair of 75mm Black Ball Bearing Hinges, 1 x 64mm (45mm From Edge of Door to Spindle Hole) Black Plate Tubular Latches Our Most Pupular Design on Rose in Stunnumng matte Black Finish for Interior Doors Golden Grace Range, Weight: 7.71617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£59.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk