Golden Grace Cabin Hook & Eye Silent in Polished Chrome Finish, Door Gate French Window Closet Accessory - 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Polished Chrome 100mm (4") Cabin Hook

1-3 working days
£7.89
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace Cabin Hook & Eye Silent in Polished Chrome Finish, Door Gate French Window Closet Accessory - 100mm

Cheapest offer

For heavy-duty applications High Quality Polished Chrome Measures 100mm length by 35mm width Other sizes and finishes also available with Shop Desk Golden Grace Range, Manufacturer: Sumisn Ltd
£5.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Cabin Hook and Eye Silent Polished Chrome - Silver
£7.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Foresti & Suardi Brass Bell Golden 150 mm
£84.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling Darcey Up S 37l Trolley Bag Brown
£87.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Backpack travelite Kick Off L ext. Jaune TU
£24.36
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99