Golden Grace Georgian Polished Brass Lever Latch Handles Set 107 x 48mm 4 Pack

Golden Grace Georgian Lever Latch Door Handle in Premium Polished Brass Finish, 4 Pairs - 107mm x 48mm

Used Offers from

Golden Grace Georgian Polished Brass Lever Latch Handles Set 107 x 48mm 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Golden Grace Georgian Lever Latch Door Handle in Premium Polished Brass Finish, 4 Pairs - 107mm x 48mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

4 Pair Of Polished Brass Georgian Internal Lever Latch Hnadles 107mm X 48mm - Golden Grace

1-3 working days
£35.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Georgian Polished Brass Lever Latch Handles Set 107 x 48mm 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Add a timeless touch to your interiors with the Golden Grace Georgian Lever Latch Handle. Its elegant Georgian design brings classic character to doors, while the sleek finish makes it a standout feature. Perfect for those seeking distinctive style details.
£34.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)