Golden Grace Leon Design Bathroom Door Handles Lever On Round Rose in Polished Chrome Finish, Complete with Pair of 3" Hinges, Bathroom Lock & Thumbturn

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Polished Chrome Leon Bathroom Door Handle

2-4 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £5.99

Golden Grace 1 Set Leon Design Bathroom Door Handles Polished Chrome Finish With Pair Of 3" Hinges, Lock & Thumbturn

1-3 working days
£21.55
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Leon Design Bathroom Door Handles Lever On Round Rose in Polished Chrome Finish, Complete with Pair of 3" Hinges, Bathroom Lock & Thumbturn

Cheapest offer

Stunning Modern Design Polished Chrome Finish Each Set comes complete with 1 Pair of 3" Chrome Finish Hinges, Bathrom Lock and Thumb turn Approximate Rose Dimesnion : 52mm All Screws and Spindles Supplied Golden Grace Range - Comes with 1 Year Manufacturer Warantee on Mechanical and Finish Issues., Manufacturer: Golden Grace
£15.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk