Golden Grace Mitred Style Modern Chrome Door Handles on Rose with Duo Finish Door Lever Latch Pack with Ball Bearing Hinges and 64mm Tubular Latch or Bathroom Set or Lock Set (5 Sets)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.99
10.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Mitred Style Chrome Internal Door Handles, Duo Finish, 5 Sets With Ball Bearing Hinges And 64mm Tubular Latch
1-3 working days
£66.89
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace Duo Chrome Mitred Modern Latch Door Handle Set 5 Pack
2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Golden Grace Mitred Design Bathroom WC Toilet Door Handles Set on Round Rose in Matt Black Finish with 64mm Bathroom Mortise Lock, 3" Ball Bearing Hinges & Thumbturn
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Mitred Design Door Handles on Round Rose in Matt Black Finish with 2.5" Tubular Latch, 5 Pairs - 52mm Diameter
£47.99
9.6 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Mitred Door Handle On Backplate Internal Set with Tubular Latch and Hinges in Duo Chrome Satin Finish, 4 Sets - 182mm x 45mm
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Mitred Lever Lock Door Handles On Backplate Duo Chrome Satin Chrome Finish 182mm x 45mm
£15.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Mitred Door Handle On Backplate with Bathroom Mortise Lock Pack with 1 Pair of 3" Hinges in Duo Chrome Satin Finish - 182mm x 45mm
£19.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery