Golden Grace Modern Lima Design Premium Door Handles on Round Rose in Matt Black Finish 3" Ball Bearing Hinges & 2.5" Tubular Latch - 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

1 Pair Modern Lima Design Matt Black Internal Door Handles Round Rose 3" Ball Bearing Hinges And 2.5" Tubular Latch - Golden Grace

1-3 working days
£21.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Matt Black Modern Lima Door Handle Set

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Golden Grace Matt Black Aura Door Handle Set 5 Pack
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Indiana Style Modern Door Handles on Round Rose in Dual Finish with Latch - 6 Sets
£56.95
9.49 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Mitred Style Modern Chrome Door Handles on Rose with Duo Finish Door Lever Latch Pack with Ball Bearing Hinges and 64mm Tubular Latch or Bathroom Set or Lock Set (5 Sets)
£53.99
10.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Astrid Style Modern Door Handles Lever Latch on Rose in Polished Chrome Finish - 5 Sets
£44.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Modern Lima Design Premium Door Handles on Round Rose in Matt Black Finish 3" Ball Bearing Hinges & 2.5" Tubular Latch - 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

1 Set Lima Design Door Handles with 3" Ball Bearing Hinges and 2.5" Tubular Latch: Unbox sophistication with this set. Each set contains 1 pair of Golden Grace Lima Design Door Handles in stunning matt black finish, along with spindle fitting, screws, template, and fitting instructions. Elevate your doors with style and ease, complete with the included 3" Ball Bearing Hinges and a 2.5" Tubular Latch (45mm from the edge of the door to the spindle hole). Luxurious Matt Black Finish: Revel in opulence with the exquisite matt black finish, adding a touch of luxury to your doors and elevating the overall aesthetic of your space Sleek Round Rose Backplate: Immerse yourself in contemporary elegance with the minimalist design of the sleek round rose backplate. The handles feature a totally plain surface, free from outer or inner rings, for a clean and modern look. InLimative Screw-Free Installation: Golden Grace Lima handles boast an inLimative screw-free installation mechanism, ensuring a flawless appearance by seamlessly concealing screws. Explore the epitome of door handle excellence with Golden Grace Lima Design Door Handles., Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk