Golden Grace Nickel Plated Bolt Through Tubular Dead Bolt in Polished Chrome for Bathroom Lock 45mm from Edge of Door to Spindle Hole - 2.5" 64mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Polished Chrome Plated Bolt Thorugh 2.5" 64mm Tubular Dead Bolt

1-3 working days
£10.89
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace Nickel Plated Bolt Through Tubular Dead Bolt in Polished Chrome for Bathroom Lock 45mm from Edge of Door to Spindle Hole - 2.5" 64mm

Cheapest offer

2.5" 64mm Tubular Dead Bolt 45mm from edge of door to spindle hole Ideal for use with bathroom thumbturns on rose Nickel Plated Chrome Finish Golden Grace Range, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£7.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Golden Grace Door Key Hole on Square Rose in Satin Nickel & Polished Chrome Finish, Escutcheon for Normal 3 Lever & 5 Lever Lock Keys
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Bolt Through 3 Lever Sash Mortise Lock in Polished Chrome Finish with 2 Keys, Nickel Plated - 64mm 2.5"
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 5 Pairs Victorian Astrid Scroll Interior Door Handle Satin Nickel Finish 120 x 40mm
£62.99
12.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 4 Pairs Victorian Astrid Scroll Interior Door Handle Satin Nickel Finish 120 x 40mm
£52.99
13.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery