Golden Grace Polished Brass Georgian Door Handle Set 107 x 48mm 4 Pack

Golden Grace 4 Sets of Georgian Lever Latch Door Handle Polished Brass Finish 107mm x 48mm with Latches and Hinges

Used Offers from

Golden Grace Polished Brass Georgian Door Handle Set 107 x 48mm 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Golden Grace 4 Sets of Georgian Lever Latch Door Handle Polished Brass Finish 107mm x 48mm with Latches and Hinges

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.89
Free Delivery

4 Set Georgian Internal Door Handles Polished Brass Finish With 2.5" Tubular Latch & 1 Pair Of 3" Hinges 107 X 48mm - Golden Grace

1-3 working days
£45.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Golden Grace 4 Pair Victorian T-Bar Knurled Internal Door Handle Sets Matt Black 120 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£53.99
13.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Polished Brass Georgian Door Handle Set 107 x 48mm 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Add a timeless touch to your interiors with the Golden Grace Georgian Lever Latch Handle. Its elegant Georgian design brings classic character to doors, while the sleek finish makes it a standout feature. Perfect for those seeking distinctive style details.
£41.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)