Golden Grace Silver Victorian Scroll Astrid Latch Door Handle with Hinge 4 Pack 150 x 40mm

Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Astrid Door Handles Latch in Silver Polished Chrome with 1 Pair of 3" Ball Bearing Hinges & Latches Pack, 4 Sets - 150mm x 40mm Backplate

Golden Grace Silver Victorian Scroll Astrid Latch Door Handle with Hinge 4 Pack 150 x 40mm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Astrid Door Handles Latch in Silver Polished Chrome with 1 Pair of 3" Ball Bearing Hinges & Latches Pack, 4 Sets - 150mm x 40mm Backplate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
13.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Golden Grace 4 Set Of Victorian Scroll Astrid Internal Door Sets With 3" Hinges & Latch 150 X 40mm Polished Chrome

1-3 working days
£60.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Golden Grace 1 Pair Victorian Astrid Internal Door Handle Sets Satin Nickel 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 4 Pair Victorian T-Bar Knurled Internal Door Handle Sets Matt Black 120 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£53.99
13.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Silver Victorian Scroll Astrid Latch Door Handle with Hinge 4 Pack 150 x 40mm

Cheapest offer

Enhance your interior with the classic elegance of the Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Astrid Door Handles. The polished design and traditional scroll shape offer a timeless look that suits a variety of décors. Ideal for rooms where both style and secure locking are important, this set combines form with function. A dependable and decorative solution for updating your internal doors.
£51.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)