Golden Grace Straight Astrid Design Key Lock Door Handles Set in Polished Chrome Finish with 2.5" 3 Lever Lock & Keyhole Escutcheon

Used Offers from

Golden Grace Straight Astrid Design Key Lock Door Handles Set in Polished Chrome Finish with 2.5" 3 Lever Lock & Keyhole Escutcheon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Golden Grace 1 Pair Straight Astrid Design Polished Chrome Key Lock Set 2.5" 3 Internal Lever Lock And Keyhole

1-3 working days
£25.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Polished Chrome Astrid Straight Door Handle Set

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Golden Grace Straight Astrid Design Key Lock Door Handles Set in Polished Chrome Finish with 2.5" 3 Lever Lock & Keyhole Escutcheon

Cheapest offer

Elegant Polished Chrome Finish: The Straight Astrid Design door handles feature a sleek, Polished Chrome finish that adds a modern, sophisticated touch to any interior door, making them perfect for contemporary home decor. Secure Key Lock Set: This door handle set includes a reliable key lock mechanism, ensuring enhanced security for your home or office. Ideal for bedrooms, bathrooms, and any room requiring privacy. Stylish Square Rose Design: The unique square rose design complements the Polished Chrome finish, offering a stylish and eye-catching appearance that elevates the look of your doors. Durable and Long-Lasting: Constructed with high-quality materials, the Straight Astrid Design door handles are built to withstand daily use, ensuring long-lasting durability and maintaining their stunning finish over time., Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk