Golden Grace Straight T-Bar Key Lock Door Handles on Round Rose in Stunning Matte Black Finish Complete with 3 Lever Mortise Lock & 1 Pair of Ball Bearing Hinges

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.86
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Straight T-Ba Rdesign Matt Black Finish Internal Door Handles On Rose With Ball Bearing Hinges Bathroom Handle - Gg

1-3 working days
£26.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Matt Black Straight T-Bar Handles Set

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Golden Grace Straight T-Bar Key Lock Door Handles on Round Rose in Stunning Matte Black Finish Complete with 3 Lever Mortise Lock & 1 Pair of Ball Bearing Hinges

Cheapest offer

Stunning Straight T-Bar Design Lever Latch Door Handle In Matt Black Finish Comes Complete with 64mm 3 Lever Lock and 2 Keys (45mm From edge of door to spindle hole), 1 Pair of Key hole escucheon and 1 Pair of 3" Ball Bearing Hinges Premium Design and Finish Ideal for all Internal Wooden Doors Stunning Round Rose Back Plate in Matt Black Finish Golden Grace Range - 1 Year Manufacturer Warrantee, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£22.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk