Golden Grace T-Bar Door Handle on Round Rose in Polished Chrome Finish with Latch & Hinges

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Golden Grace 5 Set's Internal Door Handle Pack C/w Latch Hinges T-Bar Lever On Rose Furniture Polished Chrome Finish

1-3 working days
£53.89
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace T-Bar Door Handle on Round Rose in Polished Chrome Finish with Latch & Hinges

Cheapest offer

5 Pair of T-Bar Handles with screws and spindle. 5 Pair of 3 inch Hinges with screws. 5 x 63mm Tubular Latch. Polished Chrome Finish Golden Grace Range, Weight: 7.275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Southern Tradition Grit Grace Golden Retriever Dog Lovers Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Golden Grace 4 Pair Victorian T-Bar Linear Internal Door Handle Sets Antique Brass 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£59.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 6 Pair Victorian T-Bar Linear Internal Door Handle Sets Antique Brass 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£81.99
13.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 6 Pairs Victorian T-Bar Linear Design Interior Door Handle Matt Black Finish 150 x 40mm
£79.99
13.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 5 Pair Victorian T-Bar Linear Internal Door Handle Sets Antique Brass 120 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£68.99
13.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery