Golden Grace Venus Door Handles on Square Rose in Stunning Matt Black Finish Complete with 64mm Tubular Latch & Ball Bearing Hinges - 4 Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.49
Free Delivery

Golden Grace 4 Set Venus Design Door Handle On Square Rose Latch Internal Door Handles Pack 2.5" Latch & 1 Pair Of 3" Ball Bearing Hinges - Gg

1-3 working days
£47.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Matt Black Venus Door Handles Set 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Golden Grace 1 Pair Venus Design Door Handles Satin Stainless Steel Finish With Fixing Screws - 51mm
£10.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace Venus Door Handles on Square Rose in Matte Black Finish, Complete with Fixing Screws - 1 Pair
£10.49
0.84 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 1 Set Venus Door Handles Satin Stainless Steel Finish Round Rose With Hinges & Tubular Latch
£11.67
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace Venus Door Handles on Square Rose in Stunning Matt Black Finish Complete with 64mm Tubular Latch & Ball Bearing Hinges - 4 Set

Cheapest offer

4 Pairs of Stunning Venus Design Lever Latch Door Handle In Matt Black Finish Each Pair Comes Complete with Matching Finish 64mm Tubular Latch (45mm from spindle hole to edge of door) and pair of 3" Ball Bearing Hinges with Screws Premium Design and Finish Ideal for all Internal Wooden Doors Stunning Square on Square Rose Back Plate Golden Grace Range - 1 Year Manufacturer Warrantee, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£41.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk