Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Bathroom WC Toilet Door Handles in Polished Chrome Finish - 150mm x 40mm Backplate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Polished Chrome Bathroom Wc Toilet Internal Door Handles 150mm X 40mm Backplate

1-3 working days
£12.89
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Bathroom WC Toilet Door Handles in Polished Chrome Finish - 150mm x 40mm Backplate

Cheapest offer

Quality Pair of Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Lever Bathroom Handles Polished Chrome Finish Backplate Dimension 150mm x 40mm Approximately Complete with Spindle & Screws and thumbturn spindle (Please Note that The Mortise Lock is NOT included) Golden Grace Range, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Golden Grace 4 Pair Victorian T-Bar Linear Internal Door Handle Sets Antique Brass 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£59.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 6 Pairs Victorian T-Bar Linear Design Interior Door Handle Matt Black Finish 150 x 40mm
£79.99
13.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 5 Pairs Victorian Astrid Scroll Interior Door Handle Antique Brass Finish 120 x 40mm
£62.99
12.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 5 Pair Victorian T-Bar Linear Internal Door Handle Sets Antique Brass 120 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£68.99
13.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery