Golden Retriever by Teddy Hermann - washable plush soft toy puppy - 30cm - 92746

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Delivery from £3.50

Teddy Hermann Golden Retriever Plush Soft Toy Dog Puppy Animal Teddy Gift 92746

Cheapest Total Price
£42.99
Free Delivery

Hermann 92746 Golden Retriever Blonde Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy

£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Royal & Langnickel PJL12 Golden Retriever with Puppies Painting by Numbers Kit
£6.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Golden Retriever by Teddy Hermann - washable plush soft toy puppy - 30cm - 92746
£41.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Golden Retriever by Teddy Hermann - washable plush soft toy puppy - 25cm - 91955
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Golden Retriever by Teddy Hermann - washable plush soft toy puppy - 30cm - 92746

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Plush Animals / Status: Current / Type: Soft Toys / Size: 30cm / 12 inches (length) / Theme: Dogs / Features: Washable / Material: Plush / Character Family: Pets / Age: 0+ / Colour: Blond
£41.00
ebay.co.uk