Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals - female - UGG - Sliders - White - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£116.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Womens Goldenstar Crackle Glide, Crackle White, 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals - female - UGG - Sliders - White - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals combine a crackle-textured finish with a cushioned contoured sole for easy - everyday wear. Designed for warm-weather comfort - they suit casual outfits and on-the-go styling. Key attributes: White | Crackle white | Smooth calfskin | Buckle closure | Round open toe | Crackle-textured finish | Dimensions & fit: True to size | Sizing: EU | Composition & care: Smooth calfskin
£116.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals - female - UGG - Sliders - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK
£116.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals - female - UGG - Sliders - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK
£116.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals - female - UGG - Sliders - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK
£116.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45