Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 40 Woman

Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Used Offers from

Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£105.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Women in Sandal in Black, Size 7, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Australia Wedge sandals W GOLDENSTAR GLIDE in Black 7

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£111.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ugg Goldenstar Crackle Glide Sandals Beige EU 38 Woman
£114.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 39 Woman
£107.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 37 Woman
£96.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£96.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Beige Girls Sandals Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Kids Sandals - Beige - 32 1/2 EU - Kids 32 1/2 EU
£66.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

UGG Goldenstar Glide Sandals for WomenStep into a world of adaptable comfort and effortless style with the UGG Goldenstar Glide sandals. Designed for the modern woman on the move, this sandal is the ultimate companion for all your warm-weather adventures, blending innovative functionality with the timeless, premium feel you expect from UGG. Whether you´re navigating city streets, enjoying a beachside brunch, or packing for a sunny getaway, the Goldenstar Glide is engineered to provide unparalleled comfort and versatile wear.Ready, set, glide.Our Goldenstar Glide brings convertible comfort to all of your sunny-day excursions.It´s designed with an adjustable heel strap that can flip to the front for slide-like access when you´re on the go.The contoured footbed is lined with soft, recycled material infused with an anti-odor treatment to keep you feeling fresh.From the rich suede upper to the renewable sugarcane EVA sole, the Goldenstar Glide is headed straight for your ´favorites´ line-up
£89.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)