Goldwell Colorance Cover Plus demi-permanent hair color 60 ml, 6NN - Dark Blonde Extra

Cheapest Price
9 working days
£7.02
Delivery from £8.54

Goldwell Colorance 6NN Dark Blonde Extra DemiPermanent Hair Color 60ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Goldwell Colorance Tube 60ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
Goldwell Colorance Cover Plus demi-permanent hair color 60 ml, 6NN - Dark Blonde Extra

Cheapest offer

£7.02
9 working days
Glamot.com

Product Information

Features

Doesn't contain Ammonia
Long-lasting Yes
Semi-permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour name Dark Blonde Extra
Colour code 6NN
Suitable for Unisex
Colour group Dark blonde
Hair care effect Long-lasting, Nourishing, Color-retaining, Shine, Protection
Suitable for hair types All hair
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Vivid, Long-lasting Shades: Achieve deep, vibrant hues.
• Hair Nourishment: Soft and manageable results.
• User-friendly Application: Convenient at-home use.

Similar products

Goldwell Colorance Cover Plus demi-permanent hair color 120 ml, 6N@GB Dark Blonde Gold Brown
£12.60
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £30.54
Goldwell Colorance Cover Plus 120ml 6
£20.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Goldwell Colorance Cover Plus demi-permanent hair color 120 ml, 6 Low Lights
£10.35
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £30.54