Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 8KG

Used Offers from

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 8KG

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£8.15
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 8KG

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£9.12
Delivery from £4.95

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 8 kg Sweet Papaya 60 ml

In stock
£16.04
26.73 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Goldwell Color ColoranceColorance Gloss Tones Clear 8KG

5-8 working days
£17.86
£297.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 9V
£7.63
Compare 11 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 8VPK
£8.15
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 8KG

Cheapest offer

Take your hair colour to a new level with Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 8KG. This demi-permanent gloss treatment from Goldwell's natural copper and brown shades collection is perfect for those looking to revamp their hair with an on-trend yet subtle nuance. The compact and carefully balanced palette combines warm and cool undertones, making the colour beautifully match different skin and hair types. The ammonia-free formula works in just 10 minutes and provides a multidimensional, luminous shade with natural grey hair coverage. Ideal for deepening and refreshing your current hair colour with intense shine, without a drastic change. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Start with clean, towel-dried hair. Step 2: Mix equal parts Colorance Gloss Tones with Goldwell System Developer Lotion 2%. Step 3: Close the application bottle and shake well. Step 4: Apply the mixture evenly with the spout brush. Step 5: Leave on for 10 minutes. Step 6: Rinse thoroughly and condition hair
£8.15
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk