Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 9S

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones demi-permanent hair color without ammonia 60 ml, 9S Silver Luster

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 9S

Cheapest Price
Shipped Tomorrow
£8.00
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 9S

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£9.12
Delivery from £4.95

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones Clear 60 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.32
£214.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

9S Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml - demi-permanent colouring

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Delivery from £4.20

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
Free Delivery
Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 9S

Cheapest offer

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 9S gives a cool silver blonde hue with a bright, fresh look. Ideal for neutralising warm undertones and creating a sheer, light blonde result with shine, Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones is an ammonia-free demi-permanent hair colour for quick colour services with an intense shine effect. The liquid formula refreshes, nuances and refines hair colour, while hair looks visibly groomed and radiant. Ideal for cool colour results, subtle toning and multidimensional shine. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Mix Colorance Gloss Tones 1:1 with the {productlink|23783} in a {productlink|53510}. For example, use 30 ml developer and 30 ml colourant. Step 2: Gently squeeze the applicator bottle, seal the opening with your finger and shake well until an even mixture forms. Step 3: Apply the mixture to towel-dried hair. Step 4: Leave on for 10 minutes, then rinse thoroughly. Step 5: Finish the treatment with a colour care product, such as the {productlink|34
£8.00
Shipped Tomorrow
salontotal.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 9V
£8.00
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones Demi-Permanent Coloring 60 ml 10bn
£8.00
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 9PV
£8.00
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones 60ml 8VPK
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Colorance Gloss Tones Demi-Permanent Coloring 60 ml 9pn
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60