Goldwell Dualsenses Color Revive Root Retouch Powder 3,7g Copper

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.25
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Color Revive Root Retouch Powder 3.7 g

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.33
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Dualsenses Color Revive Root Touch Up - Copper Red 3.7g

Unknown
£25.12
Free Delivery
Goldwell Dualsenses Color Revive Root Retouch Powder 3,7g Copper

Cheapest offer

Goldwell Dualsenses Color Revive Root Retouch Powder 3.7g is the perfect solution for quickly and easily touching up outgrowth and grey hair between salon visits. This convenient powder formula ensures a natural colour match and long-lasting results. Its compact size makes it ideal for travelling, so you can always enjoy a perfectly styled look. Instructions for use Step 1: Apply the Goldwell Dualsenses Color Revive Root Retouch Powder 3.7g to dry hair. Step 2: Use the integrated brush to spread the powder evenly over the outgrowth or grey hair. Step 3: Blend the powder gently with your fingers or the brush for a natural result. Step 4: Allow the powder to dry for a while before continuing styling. Step 5: Enjoy perfectly updated hair colour all day long. Explore our range of hair care products here for more styling options. Result After using Goldwell Dualsenses Color Revive Root Retouch Powder 3.7g, your hair will look fresh and perfectly updated. Outgrowth and grey hairs are quick
£14.25
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Goldwell Dualsenses ColorBrilliance Serum Spray
£10.39
£78.73 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Color Extra Rich Brilliance Conditioner conditioner for colored hair 1 l
£20.05
£22.78 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Color Revive Shampoo 250ml Cool Blonde
£9.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Dualsenses Colour Extra Treatment 200ml
£11.02
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Goldwell Color Brilliance Conditioner 200 ml
£9.72
£55.25 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95