Goldwell Color Extra Rich Brilliance Shampoo 250 ml

Goldwell Dualsenses Colour Extra Rich Shampoo 250ml

Goldwell Color Extra Rich Brilliance Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.60
£39.08 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Dualsenses Colour Extra Rich Shampoo 250ml

3-5 days
£8.95
Delivery from £1.95

Goldwell Dualsenses Color Extra Rich Brilliance Shampoo 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.80
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Dualsenses Color Extra Rich Shampoo 250ML

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Color Extra Rich Brilliance Shampoo 250ml

£11.96
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Color Brilliance Extra Rich Shampoo 250ml

Unknown
£12.80
Delivery from £2.95

Goldwell Dualsenses Color Extra Rich Brilliance Shampoo 250ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £4.20

Goldwell Dualsenses Color Extra Rich Brilliance Shampoo, Anti-Colour Fading For Thick, Coarse Hair 250ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Dualsenses Color Extra Rich Brilliance Shampoo 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Goldwell Color Extra Rich Brilliance Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Coloured hair gets an extra dose of shine and care from the Color Extra Rich Brilliance Shampoo from the Goldwell brand. An innovative technology with Luminescine uses UV radiation to give the hair additional luminosity . Thanks to a special care filter, the UV radiation cannot harm the colour. The microPROtec complex delivers essential active ingredients deep into the hair structure, nourishes it and ensures immediately visible smoothness. At the same time, the care formula protects against colour loss.Goldwell Dualsenses Color Extra Rich Brilliance Shampoo is not only a secret weapon for coloured hair , but also just the right care for strong hair and tames even unruly manes. The Brilliance Shampoo is simply massaged into damp hair and rinsed out thoroughly after a short application time. The process can be repeated if necessary.The shampoo is complemented by the other care products in the Colour Extra Rich range. This gives coloured hair the perfect all-round care for long-lasting l
£8.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Goldwell - Dualsenses Color Revive Cool Red (200ml)
£15.76
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Color Extra Rich 60sec Treatment 500ml
£21.37
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Goldwell Color Brilliance Conditioner 200 ml
£9.72
£55.25 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses ColorBrilliance Serum Spray
£10.39
£78.73 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Color Brilliance Shampoo 250ml
£9.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60