Goldwell Dualsenses Curls & Waves Intensive Conditioning Serum 12x18ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.85
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Curls & Waves Intensive Serum 12X18ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Curls & Waves Intensive Hydrating Serum 12x18ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£44.60
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Curls & Wave Intensive conditioning serum 12x18ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Delivery from £4.20

Goldwell Curls & Waves Intensive Serum 216 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£51.66
£271.76 / 1 l
Free Delivery
Goldwell Dualsenses Curls & Waves Intensive Conditioning Serum 12x18ml

Cheapest offer

Goldwell Dualsenses Curls & Waves Intensive Conditioning Serum is a nourishing leave-in treatment designed to boost moisture and enhance the elasticity of curls and waves. Enriched with milk protein, it softens hair, reduces frizz, and helps define natural texture for a vibrant, salon-quality finish. Perfect for hydrating and styling beautiful, bouncy curls.
£39.85
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Goldwell Dualsenses Curls & Waves Hydrating Serum Spray 150ml
£10.39
£78.73 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Curls & Waves Hydrating Conditioner 200ml
£9.72
£55.25 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Curls & Waves Shampoo 250ml
£8.40
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
NOVA ENGEL Goldwell Dualsenses Curls and Waves Hydrating Conditioner
£16.50
82.5 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goldwell Curls & Waves Hydrating Shampoo 250 ml
£8.60
£39.08 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95