Goldwell Dualsenses For Men Activating Scalp Tonic 150ml

Used Offers from

Goldwell Dualsenses For Men Activating Scalp Tonic 150ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.65
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Dualsenses Men Scalp Activating Tonic 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£15.14
Delivery from £3.99

Goldwell-Dual-Senses Hair-care MenActivating Scalp Tonic

5-8 working days
£16.00
£106.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Dualsenses Mens Activating Scalp Tonic 150ml

3-5 days
£17.94
Delivery from £6.99

Goldwell Dualsenses Activating Scalp 125ml Capillary Treatment Clear

8 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Goldwell Dualsenses Men Tonic Activating Scalp Tonic 150ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.60
Free Delivery

Dual Senses Men Tonic Activating Scalp Tonic (For All Hair Types) - 150ml-5oz

2-3 days
£26.46
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses For Men Activating Scalp Tonic 150ml

Cheapest offer

The Goldwell Dualsenses For Men Activating Scalp Tonic is specially designed to stimulate scalp blood flow and enliven hair roots. With its powerful formula and activating cooling effect, this tonic creates visibly stronger hair and tangibly more energy for both hair and scalp. Ideal for men striving for healthy and vibrant hair growth. Instructions for use Step 1: Apply the Goldwell Dualsenses For Men Activating Scalp Tonic to a clean and dry scalp. Step 2: Spread the tonic evenly over the scalp by gently massaging with your fingers. Step 3: Allow the tonic to fully absorb. Do not rinse out. Step 4: Use the tonic daily for optimal results. Want to discover more high-quality hair care products? Then check out our hair care category. Result After using Goldwell Dualsenses For Men Activating Scalp Tonic, your scalp feels refreshed and you notice a stimulating effect on the hair roots. Your hair looks visibly stronger and healthier, while the scalp gets a boost of energy. All this contr
£13.65
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk