Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Intensive Smoothing Serum 12x18ml

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Intensive Taming Serum 18 ml

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Intensive Smoothing Serum 12x18ml

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£44.60
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Intensive Taming Serum 12x18ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Delivery from £4.20

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Intensive Conditioning Serum 12x18ml

3-4 days
£55.68
Free Delivery

Goldwell Just Smooth Intensive Serum 18 ml

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£58.36
£360.23 / 1 l
Free Delivery
Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Intensive Smoothing Serum 12x18ml

Cheapest offer

Working to promote colour brilliance and shine, this Dualsenses Color Serum Spray from Goldwell boasts the unique Fade Stop Formula Complex that strengthens the hair colour molecules in order to restore and retain colour, and the innovative ColourChroma Complex with colour protective pomegranate essence.Infused with Raspberry Seed Oil, this leave in spray regenerates and reconstructs hair to restore vibrancy and shine in colour treated hair.Directions of use:- Apply Dualsenses Color Serum Spray to clean towel dried hair- Do not rinse- Style as usual
£44.60
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml
£13.80
Compare 12 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell-Dual-Senses Hair-care Just-Smooth60 sec. treatment
£19.76
£44.90 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Just Smooth 6 Effects Serum 100 ml
£12.12
£137.70 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Shampoo 250ml
£8.60
£39.08 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Shampoo anti-frizz shampoo 1 l
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95