Goldwell Just Smooth Taming Oil 100 ml

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml

Goldwell Just Smooth Taming Oil 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.12
£137.70 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.80
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml- Free P&P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

Goldwell DualSenses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dual Senses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml

Unknown
£16.80
Delivery from £2.95

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.35
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml

3-5 days
£18.54
Delivery from £6.99

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml - disciplining oil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Delivery from £4.20
• 1
• 2
Goldwell Just Smooth Taming Oil 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Just Smooth Taming Oil from Goldwell tames unruly, curly and thick hair and reduces frizz and hair breakage. Smoothes unruly hair, conditions and moisturises Goldwell's Just Smooth Taming Oil is suitable for unruly, curly, frizzy and thick hair that tends to be dry and difficult to comb and style. The hair oil is kneaded into the lengths and ends of the hair after shampooing or as desired in between. It has a light formulation with moisturising kukui nut and does not weigh the hair down.The Just Smooth Taming Oil from Goldwell penetrates deep into the hair and provides it with important nutrients and moisture. The hair structure is smoothed and regains its elasticity. This makes the hair supple and easy to detangle and comb . The hair is smoothed, silky soft, easy to style and has a beautiful shine. The oil protects the hair from moisture and prevents frizz. Thanks to its FadStopFormula, the hair colour is protected from fading and looks intense and radiant.
£12.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Intensive Taming Serum 18 ml
£44.60
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goldwell-Dual-Senses Hair-care Just-Smooth60 sec. treatment
£18.88
£42.92 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Just Smooth 6 Effects Serum 100 ml
£12.12
£137.70 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Shampoo 250ml
£8.60
£39.08 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Shampoo anti-frizz shampoo 1 l
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95