Goldwell Elumen Color Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£25.85
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Elumen Color Shampoo for Coloured Hair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £4.20

Goldwell Elumen Care Shampoo 1000ml

3-5 days
£41.40
Delivery from £6.99
Goldwell Elumen Color Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest offer

The Goldwell Elumen Color Shampoo is specially developed for Elumen coloured hair and provides a gentle yet effective cleansing. This colour-conditioning shampoo is suitable for all hair types and helps to maintain your hair's colour intensity and shine in the best possible way. Thanks to its gentle formula, it cleanses the hair without affecting the colour, while at the same time supporting the hair's restorative powers. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wet the hair thoroughly. Step 2: Apply a small amount of Goldwell Elumen Colour Shampoo to the hair. Step 3: Massage gently until it starts to foam. Step 4: Distribute the lather evenly throughout the hair. Step 5: Rinse the hair thoroughly. Step 6: For best results, use a conditioning conditioner such as the {productlink|43183} for extra colour retention and care. Result The Goldwell Elumen Colour Shampoo gently cleanses hair and helps reduce washing out of Elumen hair colour. The hair feels clean, cared for and soft, wh
£25.85
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Goldwell Elumen Care Conditioner 200ml
£11.94
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.99
Goldwell Elumen Conditioner for colored hair 30ml
£2.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Elumen Color Conditioner 1000ml
£34.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goldwell Elumen Long-Lasting Hair Colour PB@10 200ml
£23.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Goldwell Elumen Color Shampoo 250ml
£11.60
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60