Goldwell Kerasilk Anti-Dandruff Scalp Serum 110ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Kerasilk Specialists Anti-dandruff Scalp Serum 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£33.90
Free Delivery

Kerasilk Specialists Anti-Dandruff Scalp Serum 100 ml

In stock
£34.88
1585.45 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Kerasilk Specialists Anti-Dandruff Scalp Serum 100ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.80
Delivery from £4.20
Goldwell Kerasilk Anti-Dandruff Scalp Serum 110ml

Cheapest offer

Goldwell Kerasilk Anti-Dandruff Scalp Serum gently combats dandruff while soothing irritation and reducing redness. This lightweight, silicone- and sulphate-free formula cleanses and strengthens the scalp’s natural barrier, promoting long-lasting freshness. Vegan-friendly and free from harsh ingredients, it nurtures scalp health and provides comfort, making it perfect for daily use and effective dandruff control.
£31.99
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Goldwell Kerasilk Repower Anti-Hairloss Spray Tonic 125ml Neu
£19.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goldwell Kerasilk Anti-Dandruff Scalp Serum 110ml
£31.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Goldwell Kerasilk Smoothing Conditioner 75ml
£8.39
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Goldwell Kerasilk Smoothing Conditioner 200ml
£28.79
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Goldwell Kerasilk Multi-Benefit Hair Oil 50ml
£21.59
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99