Kerasilk Styling Multi-Purpose Hairspray 300 ml

Goldwell Kerasilk Fixed, Versatile, Protected Multi-Purpose Hairspray 300ml New

Kerasilk Styling Multi-Purpose Hairspray 300 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.19
£61.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Kerasilk Fixed, Versatile, Protected Multi-Purpose Hairspray 300ml New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

KERASILK Styling Multi-Purpose Hairspray 300ml

2 days
£18.40
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Kerasilk Multi-Purpose Hairspray 300ml

3-6 days
£18.79
Delivery from £3.99

Kerasilk Styling Multi-purpose Hairspray 300ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.50
Delivery from £7.60

Kerasilk Multi-Purpose Hairspray 300ml

Unknown
£23.50
Delivery from £2.95

Kerasilk Styling Multi-Purpose Hairspray 300ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Delivery from £4.20

KERASILK Sleek Hair Styling Bundle

2 days
£55.80
Free Delivery
Kerasilk Styling Multi-Purpose Hairspray 300 ml

Cheapest offer

The multi-purpose hairspray from Kerasilk is the ideal product for your daily styling. Set and shape your hair with the unique biomimetic silk from this cosmetics brand, enhanced with blue lotus extract. The 100% vegan formulation of the hairspray lasts up to 72 hours for a strong hold with a naturally healthy glossy finish. The Kerasilk Multi-Purpose Hairspray can also be used for heat styling and provides a protective effect against frizz and high humidity all day long. Particularly interesting: the hairspray provides heat protection up to 230 °C during heat styling. The multi-purpose hairspray from Kerasilk is free from silicones, colourants, sulphates, microplastics, animal ingredients and mineral oils. The brand relies on its exclusive Biomimetic Silk - a biotechnologically produced, vegan alternative to hydrolysed silk based on amino acids. The hairspray has a carefully selected, highly effective composition of ingredients that strengthens, beautifies and nourishes your hair with
£16.19
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Goldwell Kerasilk Fixed, Versatile, Protected Multi-Purpose Hairspray 300ml New
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery