Goldwell Light Dimensions Soft Color Kleurmousse 125ml 10BS

Used Offers from

Goldwell Light Dimensions Soft Color Kleurmousse 125ml 10BS

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.70
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Light Dimensions Soft Color 10BS 125ml - semi-permanent foam

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £4.20

Goldwell Light Dimensions Soft Colour 10BS 125ml - Semi-Permanent Foam

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.04
23.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Goldwell Light Dimensions Soft Colour 10BS 125ml - Semi-Permanent Foam

Unknown
£20.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Goldwell LightDimensions SilkLift Strong Lightener high performance lightener 500 g
£29.07
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Goldwell Light Dimensions Silklift Conditioning Cream Developer 750ml 3%
£10.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Light Dimensions Silklift Conditioning Cream Developer 750ml 9%
£10.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Light Dimensions Silklift Conditioning Cream Developer 750ml 6%
£10.90
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Light Dimensions Soft Color Kleurmousse 125ml 10BS

Cheapest offer

The Goldwell LightDimensions Soft Color 10BS is a semi-permanent foam toner specially designed to refine very light blonde shades with a cool, beige-silver nuance. This easy-to-use mousse neutralises unwanted yellow undertones and gives hair a fresh, elegant blonde colour in just a few minutes. Thanks to caring IntraLipid Technology, hair is intensively nourished during the toning process and feels noticeably softer and smoother. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Shake the Soft Color well and wear suitable gloves. Apply the foam colour evenly to washed, towel-dried hair. Step 2: Carefully comb through the product for even distribution. Leave on for 5 to 15 minutes, depending on the desired intensity. Step 3: Rinse thoroughly. Result With Goldwell LightDimensions Soft Color 10BS, you enjoy a sophisticated, cool blonde shade without unwanted yellow or warm nuances. Hair feels silky smooth, is easy to comb and is given a healthy, shiny finish. The colour remains visible for u
£12.70
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk