Goldwell Light Dimensions Soft Color Kleurmousse 125ml 10V

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.70
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Color LIGHTDIMENSIONSSoft Colour 10V Violet

5-8 working days
£16.56
£132.48 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Ligh Dimension Soft Color 10V 125ml - semi-permanent foam

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £4.20

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant and soft hue: Enhances natural hair beauty.
• Ammonia-free formula: Minimizes damage, preserves hair health.
• Suitable for all hair types: Ideal for every styling need.

Similar products

Goldwell LightDimensions SilkLift Strong Lightener high performance lightener 500 g
£29.07
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Goldwell Light Dimensions Silklift Conditioning Cream Developer 750ml 3%
£10.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Light Dimensions Silklift Conditioning Cream Developer 750ml 9%
£10.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Light Dimensions Silklift Conditioning Cream Developer 750ml 6%
£10.90
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Light Dimensions Soft Color Kleurmousse 125ml 10V

Cheapest offer

The Goldwell LightDimensions Soft Color 10V is a semi-permanent foam toner specially designed to neutralise yellow undertones and create a bright, cool violet blonde shade. This shade is perfect for very light blonde hair that could use a fresh, cool upgrade. The airy mousse formula works quickly and effectively, while the IntraLipid Technology intensively conditions the hair and helps repair the hair structure for a silky result with radiant shine. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Shake the Soft Color well and wear suitable gloves. Apply the foam colour evenly to washed, towel-dried hair. Step 2: Carefully comb through the product for even distribution. Leave on for 5 to 15 minutes, depending on the desired intensity. Step 3: Rinse thoroughly. Result With Goldwell LightDimensions Soft Color 10V, you enjoy a sophisticated, cool blonde shade without unwanted yellow or warm nuances. Hair feels silky smooth, is easy to comb and is given a healthy, shiny finish. The colour re
£12.70
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk