Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 5-BP

Used Offers from

Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 5-BP

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.45
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Color TopchicThe BrownsPermanent Hair Color 5BP Pearl Brown Medium

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£10.58
£176.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 5BP Pearly Couture Brown Mid

3 days
£11.82
Delivery from £4.95

Goldwell Topchic Cool Browns 5BP Pearly Brown Mid Hair Color 60ml

6-10 days
£17.51
Delivery from £10.00

107 Variants from £5.59

Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 5-BP

Cheapest offer

The Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 5BP is a warm light brown colour with an elegant combination of pearl. This shade gives hair a cool, sophisticated shine with a subtle, iridescent depth. Goldwell Topchic Permanent Hair Colour is a professional hair colour that provides brilliant, long-lasting colour results with up to 100% grey coverage. This permanent hair colour is available in a wide variety of shades from cool to elegant. Ideal for customers looking for reliable coverage and colour retention, with a natural finish. The Topchic colour only works in combination with the Goldwell System Developer Lotion, making it perfect for professional use. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Mix equal parts Goldwell System Developer Lotion like the {productlink|23785} with the Goldwell Topchic Depot Tube (e.g. 40ml lotion + 40ml hair colour). Step 2: Stir the mixture well until a creamy substance forms. Step 3: Apply the mixture to dry hair with a brush. Leave on for 30 minutes without heat
£10.45
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk