Goldy Lock Portable Door Lock and Alarm 2-in-1 Protection Home & Hotel Travel Security and Privacy. Door Safety Lock & Alarm to Home, Apartments, Hotel Rooms, College Dorms, and Rentals.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.71
Free Delivery

In stock
£27.77
Free Delivery

In stock
£28.38
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.38
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.63
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.51
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Easy To Use, No Installation or Tools Required: The Goldy Lock door jam lock and alarm increase safety and privacy to any door. Designed with a heavy-duty steel reinforcement locking system, this portable door stopper provides a reliable defense against unauthorized entry without requiring any tools (not even a key will open the door). The alarm device is 90 dB (decibels). The removable door lock has a magnetic back to keep the metal plate and device together. Includes a handy pouch for storage. Prevents Unauthorized Entry: The 90dB alarm volume is instantly activated when someone tries to open the door without permission, preventing unauthorized entry. Goldy Lock is the ideal door lock protector, adds extra security and extra safety to everyone, especially singles, if you live alone, traveling solo, children, and pets. Goldy Lock is a reliable door stopper and door lock against intruders or unwanted visitors. Travel Safety Essentials: This door security lock and alarm is the ideal temporary door lock to use in hotels and rental properties when you want extra privacy and security. The Goldy Lock Alarm Portable Anti-Theft Device provides peace of mind with its reliable security features. Universal Multi-Size Design: Goldy Lock has two locking holes, 0.78” to fit small standard doors and 1.2” for larger bolts. The unique dual door protection, alarm and extra security door lock provides extra security against intruders. Its easy-to-use design makes it an excellent choice for anyone looking for increased privacy and protection at home, work or while traveling., Weight: 0.29 Pounds, Manufacturer: GOLDY LOCK
£27.71
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk