Golf Pride Multi-Compound Plus-4 Align MAX Midsize Grip - Raised Ridge for Consistent Hand Placement, 60R Core, 67g - Moisture-Wicking Cord, Enhanced Feel & Clubface Control

Used Offers from

Golf Pride Multi-Compound Plus-4 Align MAX Midsize Grip - Raised Ridge for Consistent Hand Placement, 60R Core, 67g - Moisture-Wicking Cord, Enhanced Feel & Clubface Control

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Golf Pride Multi-Compound Plus-4 Align MAX Midsize Grip - Raised Ridge for Consistent Hand Placement, 60R Core, 67g - Moisture-Wicking Cord, Enhanced Feel & Clubface Control

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Golf Pride Multi-Compound Plus-4 Align MAX Midsize Grip - Raised Ridge for Consistent Hand Placement, 60R Core, 67g - Moisture-Wicking Cord, Enhanced Feel & Clubface Control

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

GOLF PRIDE 2026 MULTI COMPOUND ALIGN MAX PLUS4 GRIP - MIDSIZE

5-7 days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Golf Pride Multicompound Plus 4 Align Max Midsize Golf Grip Size: Mids

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £2.99

Golf Pride Multi-Compound Plus-4 Align MAX Midsize Grip - Raised Ridge for Consistent Hand Placement, 60R Core, 67g - Moisture-Wicking Cord, Enhanced Feel & Clubface Control

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.03
Delivery from £4.49

Golf Pride Multi-Compound Plus-4 Align MAX Midsize Grip - Raised Ridge for Consistent Hand Placement, 60R Core, 67g - Moisture-Wicking Cord, Enhanced Feel & Clubface Control

In stock
£21.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Golf Pride Unisex Adult Multi Compound Cord Golf Club Grip - Charcoal/Grey, One Size
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Golf Pride White New Decade Multicompound Cord Grips Size: Standard, O
£12.49
Compare 11 prices
Gamolagolf.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Golf Pride Black Multicompound Golf Grip Size: Standard
£11.90
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
(Black/White) Golf Pride Decade MultiCompound Cord Midsize Golf Grip Red
£11.01
Compare 16 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Golf Pride Unisex Adult Multi Compound Plus4 Align Golf Club Grip - Charcoal, One Size (Pack of 4)
£64.80
16.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Golf Pride Multi-Compound Plus-4 Align MAX Midsize Grip - Raised Ridge for Consistent Hand Placement, 60R Core, 67g - Moisture-Wicking Cord, Enhanced Feel & Clubface Control

Cheapest offer

[ Enhanced Align Technology] - Features a 25% larger raised ridge than the original Align grips, delivering a more pronounced feel for consistent hand placement. [ ️ Consistent Hand Positioning] - The red Align ridge activates when installed, promoting repeatable grip positioning and square clubface alignment every time. [ Improved Clubface Awareness] - Designed to enhance clubface control throughout the swing, aiding accuracy and consistency from tee to green. [ Moisture-Wicking Upper Hand] - Equipped with exclusive brushed cotton cord in the upper section to provide superior traction and moisture management in all weather. [⚙️ Tour-Level Specs] - Midsize profile with a 60R core and a weight of 67g (+/-3g) - trusted by tour players for reliable performance and feel.
£16.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk