Golf Pride Tour Velvet 360 Midsize - White .600 Round Size: Midsize

Used Offers from

Golf Pride Tour Velvet 360 Midsize - White .600 Round Size: Midsize

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £2.99

Golf Pride Unisex Adult Tour Velvet Golf Club Grip - White, Midsize

In stock
£7.94
Delivery from £4.48

Golf Pride Tour Velvet 360 Golf Grip, Midsize, White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Golf Pride Unisex Adult Tour Velvet Golf Club Grip - White, Midsize

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Golf Pride Unisex Adult Tour Velvet Golf Club Grip - White, Midsize

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Golf Pride Tour Velvet 360 Golf Grip, Midsize, White/Black

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Golf Pride Tour Velvet 360 Golf Grip, Midsize, White/Black

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £1.50

Golf Pride Tour Velvet 360 Golf Grip, Midsize, White/Black

In stock
£9.39
Free Delivery

Golf Pride Tour Velvet 360 Golf Grip, Midsize, White/Black

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Golf Pride Tour Wrap 2g 0.600Rd Golf Grip - BLACK Size: Standard, Opti
Free Delivery
Golf Pride Tour Velvet Midsize Golf Grips Size: Midsize
£6.49
Compare 17 prices
Gamolagolf.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Golf Pride Tour Velvet .600 Round Golf Grips Size: Standard, Option: 0
£6.49
Compare 12 prices
Gamolagolf.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Golf Pride Tour Velvet 360 Size: Standard
£6.49
Compare 11 prices
Gamolagolf.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Golf Pride Tour Wrap 2g Undersize/Ladies Golf Grips - Black Size: Unde
£8.49
Compare 22 prices
Gamolagolf.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Golf Pride Tour Velvet 360 Midsize - White .600 Round Size: Midsize

Cheapest offer

The Tour Velvet 360 is designed for adjustable drivers, fairway woods, and hybrid clubs, and is now available in a new, exclusive white finish highlighting the patented Tour-preferred plus signs. It features the popular look and feel of the Tour Velvet non-slip surface pattern in a 360-degree design. This grip features double-dash rings on both ends that allow for a consistent appearance regardless of shaft orientation or adjustments. FEEL AND PERFORMANCE FOR ADJUSTABLE CLUBS ALL WEATHER CONTROL State of the art rubber blend compound with a non-slip surface pattern for maximum payability and confidence. MODERATE SURFACE TEXTURE Scientifically designed plus sign texture created to pull moisture away from surface to allow for consistent traction. MODERATE FEEDBACK The standard in grip feel providing comfort and moderate feedback.
£6.49
3-5 working days
Gamolagolf.co.uk