Goliath Games Shark Bite Classic Board Game

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Shark Bite: Save Your Catch Before He Snaps! | Family Fun Fishy Board Game | Kids Action Games | For 2-4 Players | Ages 4+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.12
Delivery from £4.49

Shark Bite: Save Your Catch Before He Snaps! | Family Fun Fishy Board Game | Kids Action Games | For 2-4 Players | Ages 4+

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Shark Bite: Save Your Catch Before He Snaps! | Family Fun Fishy Board Game | Kids Action Games | For 2-4 Players | Ages 4+

£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Shark Bite: Save Your Catch Before He Snaps! | Family Fun Fishy Board Game | Kids Action Games | For 2-4 Players | Ages 4+

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vivid GL60034 Shark Bite Game

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£20.87
Free Delivery

Shark Bite: Save Your Catch Before He Snaps! | Family Fun Fishy Board Game | Kids Action Games | For 2-4 Players | Ages 4+

£20.89
Free Delivery

Shark Bite: Save Your Catch Before He Snaps! | Family Fun Fishy Board Game | Kids Action Games | For 2-4 Players | Ages 4+

£22.00
Free Delivery

Shark Bite Board Game - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£27.55
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dino Crunch - Get The Eggs Before The Dino Gets You! - Includes A Fun Shark Bite War Card Game by Goliath
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Good Goliath [VR] (PC) Steam Key - GLOBAL
£6.62
Go to shop
gameseal.com
Free Delivery
Goliath Games Shark Bite Classic Board Game

Cheapest offer

Your child races to rescue fish before the shark strikes. They roll the dice, then carefully lift fish with the fishing rod. Every turn builds suspense because the shark's jaws could snap shut at any moment. It is a game that mixes luck, timing and gentle dexterity. The tension keeps young players engaged and coming back for more rounds. This board game suits 2 or more players aged 4 and up. The fishing rod develops hand-eye coordination through careful lifting. Younger siblings aged 3 can join in with supervision. The snap mechanism creates memorable reactions and laughter around the table. No batteries are required. Small parts mean it is not suitable for children under 3 years old. This classic game delivers quick rounds and builds turn-taking skills while keeping the whole family entertained. For ages 3 years and over. Boxed dimensions: H27, W27, D9cm. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN 5025123600345. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for dome
£16.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk