Goliath Let's Go Fishin'

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.96
Delivery from £4.50

Goliath Let's Go Fishin'

In stock
£14.02
Delivery from £8.49

Pressman Toy International 0055J Let's Go Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Goliath Let's Go Fishing Game

Unknown
£14.79
Delivery from £7.95

Goliath Let's Go Fishin'

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.52
Delivery from £4.49

Goliath Let's Go Fishin'

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.95
Delivery from £9.99

Goliath Let's Go Fishin'

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Let'S Go Fishin' Original Gra Planszowa Polska

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Pressman Toy International 0055J Let's Go Fishing (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Power

Battery type C
Batteries required Yes

Supplier features

Invoice unit No
Orderable unit No
Dispatch unit No
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) French
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) French

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin China
Product colour Multicolour
Theme Fishing
Assembly required No
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Playset
Recommended age group Child
Maximum number of players 1
Minimum number of players 4
Playing time 20 min

Packaging content

Number of pieces 6 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package width 285 mm
Package depth 50 mm
Package height 260 mm
Package weight 613 g

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging gameplay: Compete to catch colorful fish!
• Family-friendly: Perfect for all ages and gatherings.
• Durable design: Built to last for endless fun!

Similar products

Goliath Games Vehicle Kit Go1694 Construction Game Multicolor Kids
£35.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Goliath - Boomtrix Elevator Extension - Building set - from 8 years old - Ball set
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goliath Let's Go Fishin'

Cheapest offer

Our Let's Go Fishin' game is the original version of a well-known and well-loved fishing game that parents will remember playing as kids! All players try to pull as many fish as possible out of the pool at the same time with their fishing rod. The players with the most fish wins! But be careful! - The pool rotates and the fish open and close their mouth. If you are not fast enough, the fish goes off the fishing rod again. Let's Go Fishin' is suitable for ages 3 and up and for 1-4 players., Manufacturer: Goliath B.V
£11.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk