Goliath Office Chair Teknik 6988 – Executive Heavy-Duty Bonded Leather, Tilting, White
Teknik Office Goliath Executive Chair, White
Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£364.99
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Goliath 6988 Bonded Leather Faced Tilting Executive Chair - White
3-5 working days
£375.00
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Goliath Heavy Duty Executive Chair White Suitable For 27 Stone User Weight
1-3 working days
£433.99
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Office Chair White 170 kg 6988
10 Working Days
£557.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Teknik Office Goliath Leather Faced Executive Chair, Heavy Duty Rated to 27 Stone, none
£364.99
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Goliath Duo Heavy-Duty Executive Chair - Black, Black
£381.99
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95