Barbie as Scarlett O'Hara Hollywood Legends Collection Mattel 1994 No. 12045

Gone with The Wind Barbie as Scarlett O'Hara Doll Drapery Dress No. 12045 NEW

Barbie as Scarlett O'Hara Hollywood Legends Collection Mattel 1994 No. 12045

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.43
Delivery from £34.63

Hollywood Legends Collection Barbie Doll Scarlett O'Hara in Green Drapery Dress

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£94.68
Free Delivery
Barbie as Scarlett O'Hara Hollywood Legends Collection Mattel 1994 No. 12045

Cheapest offer

Artist: See box or description for details / Unit of Sale: See listing description / Doll Hair Type: Varies / Signed By: See description / Occasion: All Occasions / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 074299120459 / Year Manufactured: See box for details / MPN: 12045 / Item Length: 14.0 / Doll Size: 12 in / Doll Gender: Gender Neutral / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Features: See box / Doll Complexion: Varies / Item Width: 12.0 / Character: Barbie / Signed: See description / Set Includes: See photos / Material: Vinyl / Age Level: 3-99 Years / Franchise: Barbie / Brand: Barbie / Series: Varies / Type: Fashion Doll / Ethnicity: See doll or box / Doll Age Group: Adult / Doll Eye Color: Varies / Packaging: See description / Theme: See box for details / Time Period Manufactured: See box / Item Weight: 2.0 / Country of Origin: See box / Product Line: Barbie
£34.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yoth Iria - Gone with the Devil
£13.97
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Last Revel - Gone for Good [VINYL]
£21.08
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
GONE - Gone All The Dirt That's Fit To Print [VINYL]
£27.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Last Revel - Gone for Good
£12.68
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Mike Zito & The Wheel – Gone To Texas
£8.83
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80