Gonso Cancun, Men's cycling shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit

Gonso Cancun Shorts Black 3XL Men 3XL Black

Gonso Cancun, Men's cycling shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.96
Free Delivery

Gonso Cancun Shorts Black 3XL Men 3XL Black

6 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Gonso - Cancun - Cycling bottoms size 3XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.16
Delivery from £4.49
Gonso Cancun, Men's cycling shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic cycling shorts made of high-quality functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for increased safety Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Shorts that sit perfectly thanks to the elastic waistband and optimal fit, Durable material for many hours of fun on the bike Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso Cancun, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 3XL
£39.96
amazon.co.uk