Gonso Road Wind Jacket Beige XL Men

Gonso Road Jacket Wind M, Chateau Grey, XL, 3003162

Used Offers from

Gonso Road Wind Jacket Beige XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gonso - Road Jacket Wind - Cycling jacket size XL, grey/sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£86.43
Free Delivery

Gonso Road Jacket Wind M Men's Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, windproof windbreaker & running jacket for gravel, road bike & running, breathable jacket with reflectors

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gonso Road Wind Jacket Beige XL Men

Cheapest offer

Our Road Jacket Wind M combines a clean and elegant design with utmost functionality.The clever design with mesh inserts makes this ultralight jacket wind-tight yet breathable.The athletic fit is perfect for the typical posture on road or gravel bikes.Product safety information.Caution! Keep the polybag used for product packaging away from babies and children.This bag is not a toy! Choking hazard! Material compositions.Material fabric.100% Polyester.Ideal Usage.Racing bike.cycling tour.Mountain bike.Highlights.Tight fit.Ultralight and wind-tight.Breathable due to mesh inserts.Elasticated hem and cuffs.Trendy reflective elements.- Material fabric.100% Polyester.
£71.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)