Gonso Road Wind Gilet Beige M Men

Used Offers from

Gonso Road Wind Gilet Beige M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gonso - Road Vest Wind - Cycling vest size M, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.79
Delivery from £4.49

Gonso Road Vest Wind M Men's Vest, Lightweight, windproof & breathable cycling vest & running vest, reflective, small pack size for road bike & gravel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gonso Road Jacket Wind W, Outerspace, 38, 3003189
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gonso Road Wind Gilet Black XL Men
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gonso Road Vest Wind M, Outerspace, S, 3003163
£70.79
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gonso Road Wind Gilet Blue S Men
£41.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gonso Road Wind Gilet Beige M Men

Cheapest offer

Our lightweight wind vest Road Vest Wind M is perfect for even the smallest of pockets.It´s compact, wind-tight and breathable, and the athletic cut works with the typical posture on road or gravel bikes.Product safety information.Caution! Keep the polybag used for product packaging away from babies and children.This bag is not a toy! Choking hazard! Material compositions.Material fabric.100% Polyester.Ideal Usage.Racing bike.cycling tour.Mountain bike.Highlights.Tight fit.Ultralight and wind-tight.Breathable due to mesh inserts.Elasticated hem and sleeves.Trendy reflective elements.- Material fabric.100% Polyester.
£54.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.