Gonso Save Therm Pants Grey 4XL 4XL Mercury Gray

Gonso - Sevo Therm - Cycling bottoms size 4XL, grey

Gonso Save Therm Pants Grey 4XL 4XL Mercury Gray

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gonso Save Pants Therm, Mercury Grey, 4XL, 3001217

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.99
Free Delivery
Gonso Save Therm Pants Grey 4XL 4XL Mercury Gray

Cheapest offer

GONSO Save Therm Pants: Your Ultimate All-Weather Cycling TrousersConquer the cold and ride through any weather with the GONSO Save Therm Pants, the definitive choice for dedicated cyclists who refuse to let the seasons dictate their schedule. These high-performance, long-cut trousers are engineered for both men and women, offering unparalleled protection and comfort when temperatures drop.Our new Save Pants Therm are a pair of innovative all-weather trousers for the colder season.These extra warm and waterproof unisex functional trousers ensure the perfect climate when cycling in cold weather.The Primaloft insulation keeps you nice and warm on the inside while the outer G-TEX layer with a 10.000 mm waterproof rating and taped seams keeps out rain and cold headwind.A perfect match with our Save Jacket Them M for men and our Save Jacket Them W for women.Designed for the most demanding conditions, the Save Therm pants create a personal microclimate that keeps you performing at your best.
£109.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gonso - Sevo Therm - Cycling bottoms size S, black
£105.74
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gonso - Sevo Therm - Cycling bottoms size XL, black
£105.74
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gonso Save Therm Pants Black M M Black
£95.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99